Coco/Olivamidopropyl Betaine is the zwitterion (inner salt) that conforms generally to the formula, where RCO- represents a blend of fatty acids derived from coconut oil and olive oil.
定義
Coco/Olivamidopropyl Betaine is the zwitterion (inner salt) that conforms generally to the formula, where RCO- represents a blend of fatty acids derived from coconut oil and olive oil.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING