定义
Coconut Oil Decyl Esters is a complex mixture formed from the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol and Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Cocos nucifera (Coconut) Oil and Related Ingredients
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
COCONUT OIL DECYL ESTERSINCI코코넛오일데실에스터즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)