Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

COCONUT OIL DECYL ESTERS

写真

定義

Coconut Oil Decyl Esters is a complex mixture formed from the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol and Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Cocos nucifera (Coconut) Oil and Related Ingredients

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

COCONUT OIL DECYL ESTERSINCI코코넛오일데실에스터즈韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 4