Coconut Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Cocos Nucifera Oil (Arecaceae) and Alcohol.
定義
Coconut Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Cocos Nucifera Oil (Arecaceae) and Alcohol.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
COCONUT OIL ETHYL ESTERSINCI코코넛오일에틸에스터즈韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)