Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

COCOS NUCIFERA OIL EXTRACT

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Cocos nucifera L. · family Arecaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Cocos Nucifera Oil Extract is the extract of Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

COCOS NUCIFERA OIL EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 2