Cocoyl Hexapeptide-16 is the product obtained by the reaction of Coconut Acid and Hexapeptide-16.
定義
Cocoyl Hexapeptide-16 is the product obtained by the reaction of Coconut Acid and Hexapeptide-16.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
Cocoyl Hexapeptide-16 is the product obtained by the reaction of Coconut Acid and Hexapeptide-16.
Cocoyl Hexapeptide-16 is the product obtained by the reaction of Coconut Acid and Hexapeptide-16.