Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

COFFEA ARABICA/CANEPHORA SEED OIL

Coffea Arabica/Canephora Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the spent grounds of Coffea arabica and Coffea canephora.

定義

Coffea Arabica/Canephora Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the spent grounds of Coffea arabica and Coffea canephora.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

COFFEA ARABICA/CANEPHORA SEED OILINCI

連携データベース 1