Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

COFFEA ARABICA SEED FERMENT OIL

Coffea Arabica Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the beans of Coffea arabica which may or may not be roasted.

图片

定义

生物来源: Coffea arabica L. · Rubiaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Coffea Arabica Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the beans of Coffea arabica which may or may not be roasted.

化妆品中的作用

延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

COFFEA ARABICA SEED FERMENT OILINCI

关联数据库 2