Coffea Robusta/Coffea Arabica Seed Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground seeds of Coffea arabica and Coffea robusta.
定义
Coffea Robusta/Coffea Arabica Seed Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground seeds of Coffea arabica and Coffea robusta. The accepted scientific name for Coffea robusta is Coffea canephora.
化妆品中的作用
帮助脱落老废角质EXFOLIATING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (ロブスタコーヒーノキ/アラビアコーヒーノキ)種子: 本品は、ロブスタコーヒーノキ Coffea robusta 及びアラビアコーヒーノキ Coffea arabica の種子である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
COFFEA ROBUSTA/COFFEA ARABICA SEED POWDERINCI