COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SHELL POWDER
Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Shell Powder is the powder obtained from the finely ground shells of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen.
定義
Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Shell Powder is the powder obtained from the finely ground shells of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen. The accepted scientific name for Coix lacryma-jobi is Coix lachryma-jobi ssp. ma-yuen.
化粧品での役割
古い角質がはがれるのを助けるEXFOLIATING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ハトムギ殻: 本品は、ハトムギ Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen の殻である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SHELL POWDERINCIハトムギ殻日本の表示名称