定义
Cornyeabacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
- 禁用
- 阿根廷 · 巴西 · 东盟 · 韩国 · 欧盟 · 台湾 · 中国
来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息
Restriction II/37 · Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CORNYEABACTERIUM LIPOPHILICUS/PRASTERONE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI콘에아박테리움리포필리커스/프라스테론발효여과추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)