Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

CORYNEBACTERIUM LIPOPHILICUS/PRASTERONE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACT

Corynebacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus.

Definition

Corynebacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

CORYNEBACTERIUM LIPOPHILICUS/PRASTERONE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1