Corynebacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus.
Definición
Corynebacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
CORYNEBACTERIUM LIPOPHILICUS/PRASTERONE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI