Corynebacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus.
定义
Corynebacterium Lipophilicus/Prasterone Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prasterone by the microorganism, Cornyeabacterium lipophilicus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CORYNEBACTERIUM LIPOPHILICUS/PRASTERONE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI