定义
Cottonseed Oil/Palm Oil Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Gossypium Herabceum (Cotton) Seed Oil and Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Oil with Aminopropanediol
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (綿実油/パーム油)アミノプロパンジオールエステルズ: 本品は、シロバナワタ種子油(*)及びパーム油(*)とアミノプロパンジオールのエステル交換によって得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
COTTONSEED OIL/PALM OIL AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERSINCI코튼씨드오일/팜오일아미노프로판다이올에스터韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)(綿実油/パーム油)アミノプロパンジオールエステルズ日本标示名称