Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER EXTRACT

Photo

Definition

Crataegus Oxyacantha Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of the Hawthorn, Crataegus oxyacantha (L.), Rosaceae

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FLOWER EXTRACTINCI서양산사자꽃추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)
CAS No.chemical registry number
84603-61-0
EC No.EU chemical inventory number
283-262-0

Linked databases 3