Crocus Sativus Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Crocus sativus.
製品には実際どれくらい入っているか
この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。
この成分を含む製品のうち0件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、2件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。
この成分を含む製品
確認済み 2件中 2件 · 十分に入っている製品から
定義
生物由来: Crocus sativus L. · Iridaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Crocus Sativus Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Crocus sativus.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CROCUS SATIVUS EXTRACTINCI사프란추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
関連文献
- Composition comprising a combination of niosomes and C-glycoside derivative, Crocus sativus extract and / or extract of Crocus sativus flower, to regulate skin pigmentation · 2015
- Skin Depigmentation Activity of Crocus sativus Extract Cream · 2014
- Formulation and evaluation of skin whitening cosmetic body lotion by using a combination of crocus sativus and psidium guajava leaves extracts · 2019
- Evaluation of Natural Product Compositions for Appetite Suppression · 2019
- Effectiveness of a Crocus sativus Extract on Burn Wounds in Rats · 2018