Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

CROTON ELUTERIA FLOWER/LEAF FERMENTED OIL

Croton Eluteria Flower/Leaf Fermented Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers and leaves of Croton eluteria.

写真

定義

生物由来: Croton eluteria (L.) W.Wright · Euphorbiaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Croton Eluteria Flower/Leaf Fermented Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers and leaves of Croton eluteria.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

CROTON ELUTERIA FLOWER/LEAF FERMENTED OILINCI

連携データベース 2