Croton Eluteria Flower/Leaf Fermented Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers and leaves of Croton eluteria.
定义
生物来源: Croton eluteria (L.) W.Wright · Euphorbiaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Croton Eluteria Flower/Leaf Fermented Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers and leaves of Croton eluteria.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CROTON ELUTERIA FLOWER/LEAF FERMENTED OILINCI