Croton Grewioides Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves and stems of Croton grewioides.
定义
生物来源: Croton grewioides Baill. · Euphorbiaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Croton Grewioides Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves and stems of Croton grewioides.
化妆品中的作用
登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE为产品增添香味PERFUMING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CROTON GREWIOIDES FLOWER/LEAF/STEM OILINCI