Croton Megalocarpus Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Croton megalocarpus, Euphorbiaceae.
定義
生物由来: Croton megalocarpus Hutch. · Euphorbiaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Croton Megalocarpus Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Croton megalocarpus, Euphorbiaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CROTON MEGALOCARPUS SEED OILINCI