Croton Sacaquinha Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and stems of Croton sacaquinha.
定義
生物由来: Croton sacaquinha Croizat · Euphorbiaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Croton Sacaquinha Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and stems of Croton sacaquinha.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT他の成分を溶かす基剤SOLVENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CROTON SACAQUINHA LEAF/STEM OILINCI