Cryptomeria Japonica Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the bark of Cryptomeria japonica, Cupressaceae.
定義
生物由来: Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.Don · Cupressaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Cryptomeria Japonica Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the bark of Cryptomeria japonica, Cupressaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CRYPTOMERIA JAPONICA BARK FERMENT EXTRACTINCI삼나무껍질발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)