(Cryptomeria Japonica/Chamaecyparis Obtusa) Stem Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the stems of Cryptomeria japonica and Chamaecyparis obtusa.
定义
(Cryptomeria Japonica/Chamaecyparis Obtusa) Stem Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the stems of Cryptomeria japonica and Chamaecyparis obtusa.
化妆品中的作用
抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (スギ/ヒノキ)幹発酵エキス: 本品は、スギ Cryptomeria japonica 及びヒノキ Chamaecyparis obtusa の幹を自然発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
(CRYPTOMERIA JAPONICA/CHAMAECYPARIS OBTUSA) STEM FERMENT EXTRACTINCI(スギ/ヒノキ)幹発酵エキス日本标示名称