Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

CUTANEOTRICHOSPORON OLEAGINOSUS FERMENT OIL

Cutaneotrichosporon Oleaginosus Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained through the fermentation by the yeast, Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosus.

Definition

Cutaneotrichosporon Oleaginosus Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained through the fermentation by the yeast, Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosus.

Cosmetic roles

Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

CUTANEOTRICHOSPORON OLEAGINOSUS FERMENT OILINCI

Linked databases 1