Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

CUTANEOTRICHOSPORON OLEAGINOSUS FERMENT OIL

Cutaneotrichosporon Oleaginosus Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained through the fermentation by the yeast, Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosus.

定义

Cutaneotrichosporon Oleaginosus Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained through the fermentation by the yeast, Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosus.

化妆品中的作用

保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

CUTANEOTRICHOSPORON OLEAGINOSUS FERMENT OILINCI

关联数据库 1