CUTTLEFISH EXTRACT
Cuttlefish Extract is the extract of the ink sac obtained from Sepia officinalis.
製品には実際どれくらい入っているか
この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。
この成分を含む製品のうち0件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、1件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。
この成分を含む製品
確認済み 1件中 1件 · 十分に入っている製品から
定義
Cuttlefish Extract is the extract of the ink sac obtained from Sepia officinalis.
化粧品での役割
安全性・規制情報
Restriction Please consider whether entry 419 of Annex II to the Cosmetics Regulation 1223/2009 is applicable. According to entry 419, category 1 material and Category 2 material as defined in Articles 4 and 5 respectively of Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002, and ingredients derived therefrom are prohibited in cosmetics products. Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002 has been repealed and replaced by Regulation No. 1069/2009. For Category 1 and 2 materials in Regulation No. 1069/2009, please see Article 8 and 9, respectively.
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 イカエキス: 本品は、ヨーロッパコウイカSepia officianalisの墨袋のエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 8030-69-1
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 92202-22-7
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 92202-22-7 / 8030-69-1
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 296-055-5
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 296-055-5
- DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
- DTXSID601042429