Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

DEFATTED ISATIS TINCTORIA SEED EXTRACT

Defatted Isatis Tinctoria Seed Extract is the extract of the dried, defatted seeds of Isatis tinctoria, Brassicaceae.

Definition

Defatted Isatis Tinctoria Seed Extract is the extract of the dried, defatted seeds of Isatis tinctoria, Brassicaceae.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

DEFATTED ISATIS TINCTORIA SEED EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1