Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

DEFATTED ISATIS TINCTORIA SEED EXTRACT

Defatted Isatis Tinctoria Seed Extract is the extract of the dried, defatted seeds of Isatis tinctoria, Brassicaceae.

定義

Defatted Isatis Tinctoria Seed Extract is the extract of the dried, defatted seeds of Isatis tinctoria, Brassicaceae.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

DEFATTED ISATIS TINCTORIA SEED EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1