定义
Reaction product of the fatty acids derived from Kokum butter and poly[oxy(dimethylsilylene),.alpha.-hydro,.omega.-hydroxy
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Dimethiconol and its Esters and Reaction Products as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
DIMETHICONOL KOKUM BUTTERATEINCI다이메티콘올코쿰버터레이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 226994-48-5
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID701041581