DOCOSAHEXAENOIC ACID
製品には実際どれくらい入っているか
この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。
この成分を含む製品のうち0件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、4件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。
この成分を含む製品
確認済み 4件中 4件 · 十分に入っている製品から
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING静電気を抑えるANTISTATIC
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ドコサヘキサエン酸: 本品は、次の化学式で表される直鎖高度不飽和脂肪酸である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
DOCOSAHEXAENOIC ACIDINCI도코사헥사에노익애씨드韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)ドコサヘキサエン酸日本の表示名称
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 25167-62-8
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 25167-62-8 / 32839-18-2
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 32839-18-2
関連文献
- Docosahexaenoic Acid, Protectins and Dry Eye · 2011
- Effects of topical docosahexaenoic acid on postoperative fibrosis in an animal model of glaucoma filtration surgery · 2022
- Docosahexaenoic Acid Improves Diabetic Wound Healing in a Rat Model by Restoring Impaired Plasticity of Macrophage Progenitor Cells · 2020
- Discussion: Docosahexaenoic Acid Improves Diabetic Wound Healing in a Rat Model by Restoring Impaired Plasticity of Macrophage Progenitor Cells. · 2020
- Formula with docosahexaenoic acid, prebiotics, and beta‐glucan supports respiratory and skin health in children (382.6) · 2014