Elaeagnus Macrophylla Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and stems of Elaeagnus macrophylla.
定义
生物来源: Elaeagnus macrophylla Thunb. · Elaeagnaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Elaeagnus Macrophylla Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and stems of Elaeagnus macrophylla.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
ELAEAGNUS MACROPHYLLA LEAF/STEM OILINCI