Endomyces/Bitter Cherry Juice Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate obtained from the fermentation of Prunus Cerasus Juice by the microorganism, Endomyces.
定义
Endomyces/Bitter Cherry Juice Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate obtained from the fermentation of Prunus Cerasus Juice by the microorganism, Endomyces.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 エンドミセス/スミノミザクラ果汁発酵液: 本品は、スミノミザクラ果汁(*)を基質として、真菌 Endomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ENDOMYCES/BITTER CHERRY JUICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI엔도미세스/신양벚나무열매즙발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)エンドミセス/スミノミザクラ果汁発酵液日本标示名称