Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ENDOMYCES/SODIUM HYALURONATE FERMENT FILTRATE

Endomyces/Sodium Hyaluronate Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate obtained from the fermentation of Sodium Hyaluronate by the microorganism, Endomyces.

定义

Endomyces/Sodium Hyaluronate Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate obtained from the fermentation of Sodium Hyaluronate by the microorganism, Endomyces.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 エンドミセス/ヒアルロン酸Na発酵液: 本品は、ヒアルロン酸Na(*)を基質として、真菌 Endomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ENDOMYCES/SODIUM HYALURONATE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI엔도미세스/소듐하이알루로네이트발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)エンドミセス/ヒアルロン酸Na発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 4