Enterococcus Faecium/Rheum Palmatum Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Rheum Palmatum Root Extract by the microorganism, Enterococcus faecium.
Definition
Enterococcus Faecium/Rheum Palmatum Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Rheum Palmatum Root Extract by the microorganism, Enterococcus faecium.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/RHEUM PALMATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI엔테로코쿠스 파에키움/장엽대황뿌리추출물발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)