Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/CAVIAR/MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL FILTRATE

定义

Epidermidibacterium Keratini/Caviar/Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil derived by the fermentation of caviar and Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil by the microorganism, Epidermidibacterium keratini.

化妆品中的作用

保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/CAVIAR/MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI에피데르미디박테리움 케라티니/캐비아/마카다미아씨오일발효오일여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3