Definition
Epidermidibacterium Keratini/Caviar/Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil derived by the fermentation of caviar and Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil by the microorganism, Epidermidibacterium keratini.
Cosmetic roles
Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/CAVIAR/MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI에피데르미디박테리움 케라티니/캐비아/마카다미아씨오일발효오일여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)