Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/PANAX GINSENG ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Epidermidibacterium Keratini/Panax Ginseng Root Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Panax Ginseng Root Oil by the microorganism, Epidermidibacterium keratini.

Definition

Epidermidibacterium Keratini/Panax Ginseng Root Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Panax Ginseng Root Oil by the microorganism, Epidermidibacterium keratini.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTDraws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/PANAX GINSENG ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1