Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/PANAX GINSENG ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Epidermidibacterium Keratini/Panax Ginseng Root Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Panax Ginseng Root Oil by the microorganism, Epidermidibacterium keratini.

Definición

Epidermidibacterium Keratini/Panax Ginseng Root Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Panax Ginseng Root Oil by the microorganism, Epidermidibacterium keratini.

Funciones cosméticas

Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTAtrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

EPIDERMIDIBACTERIUM KERATINI/PANAX GINSENG ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1