Eremanthus Erythropappus Branch/Leaf Oil is the volatile oil derived from the leaves and branches of Eremanthus erythropappus, Asteraceae.
定义
生物来源: Eremanthus erythropappus (DC.) Mac Leish · Asteraceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Eremanthus Erythropappus Branch/Leaf Oil is the volatile oil derived from the leaves and branches of Eremanthus erythropappus, Asteraceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 エレマンツスエリスロパプス枝/葉油: 本品は、Eremanthus erythropappus の葉及び枝から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
EREMANTHUS ERYTHROPAPPUS BRANCH/LEAF OILINCIエレマンツスエリスロパプス枝/葉油日本标示名称