Erigeron Annuus Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Erigeron annuus.
Definition
Biological origin: Erigeron annuus (L.) Pers. · family Asteraceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Erigeron Annuus Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Erigeron annuus.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
ERIGERON ANNUUS FLOWER OILINCI개망초꽃오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)