Funciones cosméticas
Limpia por fricción físicaABRASIVEMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
ETHYL LACTYL RETINOATEINCI
- CAS No.número de registro químico
- 74534-80-8
Literatura relacionada
- Novel retinoid ester in combination with salicylic acid for the treatment of acne. · 2016 · Journal of cosmetic dermatology
- The Tolerability and Efficacy of a Three-product Anti-aging Treatment Regimen in Subjects with Moderate-to-severe Photodamage. · 2015 · The Journal of clinical and aesthetic dermatology
- Novel retinoid ester in combination with salicylic acid for the treatment of acne. · 2016 · Journal of cosmetic dermatology
- The Tolerability and Efficacy of a Three-product Anti-aging Treatment Regimen in Subjects with Moderate-to-severe Photodamage. · 2015 · The Journal of clinical and aesthetic dermatology