Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

EUCALYPTUS SMITHII LEAF OIL

Eucalyptus Smithii Leaf Oil is an essential oil obtained from the fresh leaves of the Eucalyptus, Eucalyptus smithii, Myrtaceae.

写真

定義

生物由来: Eucalyptus smithii F.Muell. ex R.T.Baker · Myrtaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Eucalyptus Smithii Leaf Oil is an essential oil obtained from the fresh leaves of the Eucalyptus, Eucalyptus smithii, Myrtaceae. Its chief constituent is eucalyptol (70-80%) accompanied by alpha-pinene, phellandrene, terpineol, citronellal, geranyl acetate, eudesmol, eudesmyl acetate, piperitone, isovaleral and other volatile aldehydes

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

EUCALYPTUS SMITHII LEAF OILINCI에우칼륍투스 스미티이잎오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
91771-68-5
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
294-962-0
DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
DTXSID901062325

連携データベース 4