Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

EUGENIA CARYOPHYLLUS EXTRACT ACETYLATED

Eugenia Caryophyllus Extract Acetylated is the acetylated extract obtained from the flowers, buds, leaves or stems of the Clove, Syzygium aromaticum, syn.

写真

定義

生物由来: Eugenia caryophyllus (Spreng.) Bullock & S.G.Harrison · Myrtaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Eugenia Caryophyllus Extract Acetylated is the acetylated extract obtained from the flowers, buds, leaves or stems of the Clove, Syzygium aromaticum, syn. Eugenia caryophyllus, Myrtaceae

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

EUGENIA CARYOPHYLLUS EXTRACT ACETYLATEDINCIClove, ext., acetylated別名
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
91771-52-7
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
294-944-2
DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
DTXSID401061784

連携データベース 3