Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

EUGENIA CARYOPHYLLUS EXTRACT/ FORMALDEHYDE

Eugenia Caryophyllus Extract/Formaldehyde is the reaction products with formaldehyde of the extract obtained from the flowers, buds, leaves or stems of the Clove, Syzygium aromaticum, syn.

写真

定義

生物由来: Eugenia caryophyllus (Spreng.) Bullock & S.G.Harrison · Myrtaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Eugenia Caryophyllus Extract/Formaldehyde is the reaction products with formaldehyde of the extract obtained from the flowers, buds, leaves or stems of the Clove, Syzygium aromaticum, syn. Eugenia caryophyllus, Myrtaceae

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

EUGENIA CARYOPHYLLUS EXTRACT/ FORMALDEHYDEINCI
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
94333-73-0
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
305-054-1
DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
DTXSID301071744

連携データベース 2