Flounder Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of flounder, Paralichthys olivaceus.
Definición
Flounder Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of flounder, Paralichthys olivaceus.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
FLOUNDER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI넙치발효추출여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)