Flounder Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of flounder, Paralichthys olivaceus.
定义
Flounder Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of flounder, Paralichthys olivaceus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
FLOUNDER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI넙치발효추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)