Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

FOENICULUM VULGARE DULCE FRUIT OIL

Foeniculum Vulgare Dulce Fruit Oil is the essential oil steam-distilled from the dried fruits of the Sweet Fennel, Foeniculum vulgare var.

写真

定義

生物由来: Foeniculum vulgare Mill. · Apiaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Foeniculum Vulgare Dulce Fruit Oil is the essential oil steam-distilled from the dried fruits of the Sweet Fennel, Foeniculum vulgare var. dulce, Umbelliferae. Syn Sweet fennel. It contains anethole (50-60%), fenchone (about 10%), pinene, limonene and phellandrene

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

FOENICULUM VULGARE DULCE FRUIT OILINCIFennel, Foeniculumvulgaredulce, ext.別名
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
84455-29-8
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
282-892-3
DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
DTXSID801065845

連携データベース 3