Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

FOENICULUM VULGARE PIPERITUM FRUIT OIL

Foeniculum Vulgare Piperatum Fruit Oil is the essential oil steam-distilled from the dried fruits of the Fennel, Foeniculum vulgare piperitum, Umbelliferae.

写真

定義

生物由来: Foeniculum vulgare Mill. · Apiaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Foeniculum Vulgare Piperatum Fruit Oil is the essential oil steam-distilled from the dried fruits of the Fennel, Foeniculum vulgare piperitum, Umbelliferae. It contains anethole (50-60%), fenchone (about 10%), pinene, limonene and phellandrene

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

FOENICULUM VULGARE PIPERITUM FRUIT OILINCI
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
93685-73-5
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
297-620-9
DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
DTXSID601066754

連携データベース 2