Fucoidan is a sulfated polysaccharide extracted from brown algae.
定义
Fucoidan is a sulfated polysaccharide extracted from brown algae.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 フコイダン: 本品は、褐藻類から抽出された硫酸化多糖類である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
FUCOIDANINCI푸코이단韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)フコイダン日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 9072-19-9
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 618-634-7
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID801052921
相关文献
- Stabilizing properties of fucoidan for the alumina suspension containing the cationic surfactant. · 2020
- The Pharmacokinetics of Fucoidan after Topical Application to Rats · 2019
- Roles and mechanisms of fucoidan against dermatitis: A review. · 2024
- Methodology of the Development of a Topical Transdermal Fucoidan Delivery System · 2023
- Formulation, Optimization and In Vivo Evaluation of Fucoidan-Based Cream with Anti-Inflammatory Properties · 2021
关联数据库 8
- 韩国化妆品协会成分词典
- 韩国食药处 化妆品原料成分 2
- 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单 2
- 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
- ChEBI
- Tlooto 学术文献检索 2 3 4 5
- Wikidata
- Wikipedia · 韩语 · 英语 · 日语 · 中文